1. Home
  2. =>>
  3. Government
  4. =>>
  5. TNLA 2021 Control Room &...
All posts from

TNLA 2021 Control Room & Nodal Officer Incharge Toll Free Number : elections.tn.gov.in

Organisation : Public (Elections) Department, Tamil Nadu
Service Name : TNLA 2021 Control Room & Nodal Officer Incharge Toll Free Number
Headquarters : Chennai
Industry : Elections
Service/ Product : Voter Services
Website : https://www.elections.tn.gov.in/TNLA2021.aspx

Want to comment on this post?
Go to bottom of this page.

TNLA Toll Free Number

Toll Free Number for Control Room and Nodal Officer incharge for Control Room (Expenditure Monitoring)

TNLA Control Room Toll Free Number

SL.NoName of the DistrictName of the Nodal OfficerToll Free No.
1THIRUVALLURTmt.V.Savithiri18004258515
2CHENNAIThiru.Karuppa samy18004257012
3KANCHEEPURAMTmt. K.Chitra18004257087
4VELLOREThiru.V.Purushoth Kumar18004255668
5KRISHNAGIRIThiru.P.Rajagopal18004257076
6DHARMAPURISrinivasa Sekar18004257017
7TIRUVANNAMALAIG.Krishnamoorthi18004255672
8VILUPPURAMThiru. R. Anandhan18004257768
9SALEMThiru.N.Arul Jothi Arasan18004257020
10NAMAKKALThiru.Saravanan18004257021
11ERODEM.Vijeyrajkumar18004250424
12THE NILGIRISR. Manoranjitham18004250034
13COIMBATOREThiru.S. Asokan18004254757
14DINDIGULThiru.N.V.Nagendran18004250210
15KARURThiru.Leelakumar18004255451
16TIRUCHIRAPPALLIThiru.Sankar18004251265
17PERAMBALURThiru.R.Muniappan18004256375
18CUDDALORETmt. Karpagam18004253168
19NAGAPATTINAMThiur.V.Muthukumaran18004257034
20THIRUVARURI.Kanmani18004257607
21THANJAVURThiru.G.Kamaraj18004259464
22PUDUKKOTTAIThiru. N. Krishnamoorthy18004252735
23SIVAGANGATmt. A.J Mary Tabithal18004257036
24MADURAIThiru.V.Baskaran18004256338
25THENIThiru.S.Manikandan18004256339
26VIRUDHUNAGARP.Vallikannu18004252166
27RAMANATHAPURAMThiru.R.Palanikumar18004257092
28THOOTHUKUDIThiru.Pitchai18004253806
29TIRUNELVELITmt.M.Suganya18004258373
30KANNIYAKUMARIThiru. M.Veerasamy18005998010
31ARIYALURTmt.B.Merina18004256322
32TIRUPPURThiru. K. Nagarajan18004256989
33KALLAKURICHIThiru.C.VijayBabu18004253169
34TENKASIThiru.E.B.Tholkappiyan18004258374
35CHENGALPATUThiru.S.Selvakumar18004257088
36TIRUPATHURN.Banumathi18004255671
37RANIPETThiru.A.S.Kumar18004255669

TNLA Nodal Officer Incharge Numbers

SL.NoName of the DistrictContact No. Of the Nodal officerE-Mail ID
1THIRUVALLUR7402606110papd.tntlr@nic.in
2CHENNAI9445190217controlroomgetla2021@gmail.com
3KANCHEEPURAM7402606003papd.tnkpm@nic.in
4VELLORE7402606575
9443814475
paelection.tnvlr@nic.in
5KRISHNAGIRI7402606997papd.tnkgi@nic.in
6DHARMAPURI7402606941elections2021.dpi@gmail.com
7TIRUVANNAMALAI7904642801deoelec.tvm@tn.gov.in
8VILUPPURAM9944364720dsectionvpm@gmail.com
9SALEM7373704207deleco.slm@tn.gov.in
10NAMAKKAL7402904572passnkl@gmail.com
11ERODE9486324289pasmallsavingserode@gmail.com
12THE NILGIRIS9442937555adtpnlg@gmail.com
13COIMBATORE9994855413cbeelectioncontrolroom2021@gmail.com
14DINDIGUL9600482870atmadgl@gmail.com
15KARUR9443780157karurcontrolroom2021@gmail.com
16TIRUCHIRAPPALLI7373704217drdatry@nic.in
17PERAMBALUR9443767142perambalurelection2021@gmail.com
18CUDDALORE9445029458deo-cuddalore@gov.in
19NAGAPATTINAM7868028350election.tnngp@nic.in
20THIRUVARUR9524824931gsectiontvr@gmail.com
21THANJAVUR8248639339geekaytvr@gmail.com
22PUDUKKOTTAI9025289665b2election@gmail.com
23SIVAGANGA9843484702elect.tnsvg@nic.in
24MADURAI9994892127acultmadurai@gmail.com
25THENI7338722004drpds.tn@gov.in
dydeo-thn.tnthn@eci.gov.
26VIRUDHUNAGAR9894585570elections.vnr@tn.gov.in
27RAMANATHAPURAM9445008147dccramnad2019@gmail.com
28THOOTHUKUDI9444094390dpiu_tti@yahoo.com
29TIRUNELVELI6380103803tnla2021tnvcntlrm@gmail.com
30KANNIYAKUMARI9445008139pagkkm@gmail.com
31ARIYALUR9840767307controllariyalur@gmail.com
32TIRUPPUR9842048566suveepnagarajan@gmail.com
33KALLAKURICHI9976992480, 9445097773asectionkki@gmail.com
34TENKASI9442555139deoelec.tks@tn.gov.in
35CHENGALPATU9449927222deoelec.cpt@tn.gov.in
36TIRUPATHUR9487731594controlroomtpt@gmail.com
37RANIPET9442229872adpranipet@gmail.com

 

Leave a Reply

How to add comment : 1) Type your comment below. 2) Type your name. 3) Post comment.

www.customercare.gen.in © 2021

Contact Us   Privacy Policy   SiteMap