1. Home
  2. =>>
  3. Government
  4. =>>
  5. statedashboard.odisha.gov.in : Covid Care Center...
All posts from

statedashboard.odisha.gov.in : Covid Care Center & Hospital Helpline

Organisation : Government of Odisha
Service Name : Covid Care Center & Hospital Helpline
Headquarters : Bhubaneswar
Industry : Government
Service/ Product : Covid19
Website : https://statedashboard.odisha.gov.in/

Want to comment on this post?
Go to bottom of this page.

Odisha Covid Hospital Helpline

Government of Odisha Covid Care Center & Hospital Helpline

Hospital Helpline

DistrictHospitalHelp Line
AnugulDedicated Covid Hospital ATNSCH, (MCL) Talcher 7605947086
BalasoreFM MCH , (DCH) 7682834145
BalasoreJyothi Covid Hospital (DCH) 8984371842
BargarhMCH Building (DCHC),Bargarh 7326057108
BargarhVikash Multi Speciality Hospital (DCH),Bargarh 9937289360
BhadrakBHADRAK AUTONOMOUS COLLEGE 6370753781 6370776315
BhadrakDHH, Bhadrak 6371154416
BolangirCovid Isolation Ward BB MCH, Balangir 8480643167
BolangirKISS Campus (DCHC) 7205547054 9078579740
BoudhOld Jail Campus, (DCHC) 6841222217
CuttackAshwini DCH 9238008832
CuttackOmm Suvam DCH 6371082845
CuttackRudra DCH 9337335788
CuttackS.C.B Medical DCH 18003459595
CuttackSadguru DCH 7205096011
CuttackSouth Point DCH 7847803971
CuttackSrusti DCH 7847825366
CuttackUnique DCH 6370569649
DeogarhGovt Polytechnic College, (DCHC) 7656932113
DhenkanalOld DHH, (DCHC) 7846897242
GajapatiCOVID Hospital (DCH), R.Sitapur 7205441245
GajapatiITI, Kaliapata, Mohana (DCHC) 7846862044
GanjamAmit Ashwini Covid Hospital, Berhampur (DCH) 9337570103
GanjamCity Hospital Main Building DCHC -4 9439543104
GanjamCity Hospital, Berhampur (DCHC) 7656895305
GanjamDCHC Bhanjanagar 9777867803
GanjamDCHC Hinjilicut 7077654675
GanjamDCHC Rental Building Meenakshi Nagar – DCHC-3 8117055900
GanjamGirls Hostel, Biju Pattnaik Homeopathic College, Berhampur (DCHC) 7655926671
GanjamITI College Girls Hostel DCHC-5 7327007329
GanjamLeprosy Hospital Building, Aska (DCHC) 7205578398
GanjamMKCG PMSSY Building Berhampur DCH -2 7653806283
GanjamMKCG-1 (Pediatric Ward) (DCH) 9437116031
GanjamTata Medica Hospital (DCH) 7846997729
JagatsinghapurBiju Jatri Niwas, DCH 6722222102
JajpurTata Hospital, Duburi, (DCHC) 7440007224
JharsugudaCHC, MCL, Bandhaba Hal 06645-295138
JharsugudaOld DHH, (DCHC) 18003456751 06645270020 06645270010 7848098592 8456819207
KalahandiOld TB Building, Kamthana 8249467135
KandhamalGNMTC, (DCHC) 9439754573
KendraparaGovt. Poly Tech Hostel, (DCHC) 9692456052
KendraparaOBC Hostel Pattamundai (DCHC) 9439996361
KendujharRanki, Keonjhar, (DCHC) 7750964386
KendujharTata Hospital, Joda, (DCHC) 7440037006
KhordhaAditya Ashwani(DCH) 7894025555 7894005555
KhordhaBlue Wheel Hospital(DCH) 7008309753 8260618653
KhordhaCCC Khudupur 9437486998
KhordhaHitech Med College Bhubaneswar (DCH) 9861927164
KhordhaIMS And Sum Hospital, (DCH) 18008903701 18008903710 8260500931 8260501410 9692456054
KhordhaKanungo Institute Of Diabetes Specialities(DCH) 9238023800
KhordhaKIIMS Hospital, (DCH) 06747105371 06747105396 06747105397
KhordhaNeelachal Hospital, Balakati 9078885156
KhordhaNilachala(DCH) 9078885156
KhordhaSparsh (DCH) 7735002582
KhordhaUCHC, Dumduma, (DCHC)
KoraputDCH HAL Sunabeda
KoraputDedicated Covid Hospital, Jeypore 6854232425
KoraputSLN Mch, Koraput (DCHC) 8895589674
MalkangiriBED College,Malkangiri (DCHC) 8984628967
MalkangiriOld DHH, (DCH) 8984628950
MayurbhanjCovid Isolation Ward PRM MCH, Baripada 7655051597
MayurbhanjKIMSCampus , Baripada, (DCHC) 8260827046
NabarangpurBED College, (DCHC) 7846827139
NayagarhChandpur TB Hospital, (DCHC) 7205284984
NuapadaAnwesa Hostel, Silda, (DCHC) 7205814246
PuriIDH Puri, (DCHC) 9337463667
RayagadaESI Hospital, (Dchc) 6856233019
SambalpurArogyam, DCH
SambalpurDCH, VIMSAR, Burla (DCH- I) 18003456772
SambalpurDCH, VIMSAR, BURLA (DCH- II) 18003456774
SambalpurDHH Sambalpur, By Aswini (DCHC) 7328842369
SambalpurSamaleswari, DCH
SubarnapurGovt ITI, (DCHC) 6370904757
SundargarhHiTech Med College Rourkela (DCHC) 8763499233
SundargarhJay Prakash Hospital, Rourkela, DCH 9078884741
SundargarhShanti Memorial 7205318101
SundargarhSSH, RGH, Rourkela 9337038819
SundargarhSundergar H Medical College NTPC 6622295271

Covid Care Center

DistrictHospitalHelp Line
AngulDedicated Covid Care Centre Adarsha ITI Angul 9348905420
AngulDedicated Covid Care Centre At OAV Talcher 9348936709
AngulDEDICATED COVID HEALTH CENTRE ,ESI BANARPAL 9337927683
BalasoreAdarsh Vidyalay, Remuna (CCC) 9439981008
BalasoreCIPET, Remuna (CCC) 9439980768
BalasoreFm College, Balasore (CCC) 9439982003
BargarhGovernment Polytechnic,Bargarh 8984280926
BargarhZenith Academy,Padampur 8249007791
BhadrakGovt Girls High School, Tihidi 6370607174
BhadrakOdisha Adarasa Vidalaya Olanga 6371129849
BolangirGovt. Polytechnic Boys Hostel Larkipali,Balangir 7327809360
BolangirGovt. Polytechnic, Larkipali, Balangir 9556824199
BolangirMaternity & Child Health care Complex, Kantabanji 7847038505
BolangirMaternity & Child Health Care Complex, Titilagarh 6370985977
BoudhOld Govt. Iti,Boudh (City Campus) 6841222218
CuttackAmrapalli, Baranga 9348658026
CuttackBose Lab CCC 7609886298
CuttackBose Vivekananda New Hostel 7609886298
CuttackDIET, Narsinghpur CCC 9348292313
CuttackDRIEMS 7008735153
CuttackGIMSAR (CCC), Athagarh 9937325025
CuttackIMIT CCC 7205337219
CuttackL&T, Gopalpur CCC 7326830977
CuttackPopara Sevashram School, Nayasadak, Tigiria 9437447865
CuttackSai Samarth Hospital, Jatamundia, Banki 8984568387
CuttackSC ST Hostel, Badamba CCC 8455025773
CuttackSri Sri College of Ayurvedic Science & Research Hospital, Sri Sri University
CuttackSwami Chidananda Inst. of Medical Science, Mulabasanta, Mahanga 8280213633
DeogarhCPMF Barrack 7656932113
DeogarhLadies Hostel Deogarh College 7656932113
DhenkanalCCC Bhuban 7205673855
DhenkanalCCC Gondia 9437634083
DhenkanalCCC Hindol 7894739898
DhenkanalCCC Kamakhyanagar 7846895485
DhenkanalCCC Parjang 9337398172
GajapatiCovid Care Centre, Anwesha, Betaguda 8112086746
JagatsinghapurCCC, ASRA Residential School
JagatsinghapurCCC, Saraladevi Kalyan Mandap, Jogadhari
JagatsinghapurCCC, Trade Centre, Paradeep 7205742733
JajpurCovid Care Center N.C College, Jajpur 8018453578
JharsugudaCCC Boys Hostel, Belpahar 7381779401
JharsugudaCCC Otdc Building, Jharsuguda 7381754248
JharsugudaCCC Rental House, Jharsuguda 7381779248
JharsugudaCCC, MCL, IB Valley 7205263402
JharsugudaCCC, OPGC, Banharpali 06645-222243
JharsugudaCCC, S.M.C. Power Generation, Ltd 7077716767
JharsugudaCCC, TRL 7077743669
JharsugudaCCC, Vedant Ltd. 8117919830
KalahandiGOVT ENGINEERING COLLEGE, BHAWANIPATNA 6370777610
KalahandiOAV, Parla CCC 9348874682
KalahandiOAV. Musiguda CCC 6370345912
KalahandiOUAT, Bhawanipatna 6370280421
KandhamalAnwesha Hostel, Phulbani 9439275038
KandhamalAnwesha Hostel, Tikabali 9439275042
KandhamalBadagaon Govt. Residential School, Balliguda 8895347690
KandhamalGirls Hostel, Govt. Higher Secondary School, Daringibadi 8895341940
KandhamalGovt. Autonomous College, Phulbani 8895347075
KandhamalGovt. Girls High School Tumudibandh 9439275059
KandhamalKalinga Model Residential School, Raikia 8895346440
KendujharAnwesha Hostel, Champua 9556544180
KendujharBoy’s Hostel DD College, Keonjhar 8260469895
KendujharGovt Engineering College, Keonjhar 7735496805
KendujharIndoor Stadium ,Barbil 7205660600
KendujharKalyan Mandap,Anandapur 7657089910
KendujharMunicipality Kalyan Mandap, Joda 9438008095
KendujharSC ST Girl’s Hostel, DD College, Keonjhar 6371603246
KhordhaDumduma(CCC) 9658470163
KhordhaHi-Tech(CCC) 6370953495
KhordhaPatia(CCC)
KhordhaSum (CCC)-JATNI 9437486998
KoraputCCC, Parabeda, Jeypore 6854251200
KoraputWomen’s College, Koraput 9556294402
MalkangiriBED College, Malkangiri (CCC) 8984628967
MalkangiriCCC Kangurkonda 8984628967
MayurbhanjANWESHA, LAXMIPOSI, BARIPADA 8117945788
MayurbhanjAnwesha, Rairangpur 7846949473
MayurbhanjCommunity Health Centre(CHC), K.C. Pur 7846897972
MayurbhanjEMRS, Tato, Karanjia 7205967440
MayurbhanjGOVT. POLYTECHNIC, PODA ASTIA 6371130371
MayurbhanjOdisha Adarsha Vidyalaya, Jualia, Udala 7326077750
NabarangpurAnwesha Hostel, Nabarangpur 9348530800
NabarangpurITI College, Raighar 7749954725
NabarangpurKalinga Model School, Umerkote 7847961085
NabarangpurKGBV Hostel, Chandahandi 7847906811
NabarangpurOAV JHARIGAM 7327989801
NabarangpurOAV Kosagumuda 8984386482
NayagarhCovid Health Center Khandapada 9348961848
NayagarhGovt.Polytechnique,Odagaon
NayagarhModel Degree College,Lathipada
PuriGopabandhu Ayurvedic Medical College, Puri 7848027274
PuriGovt ITI Krushnaprasad 7735514388
PuriGovt. Women’s College, Puri 8895753019
PuriGovt.Polytechnic College, Moto, Brahmagiri 7840094479
PuriKalyanpur Science College 9439870516
PuriKonark CCC, Gop 7064144765
PuriMaa Mangala College, Kakatpur 7008919921
PuriNimapada College, Nimapada Nac 9938635752
PuriRatanpur College, Astaranga 9439994731
PuriUGS MAHAVIDYALAYA, SATYABADI 9439985370
RayagadaGirls Hostel Penta 9437611876
RayagadaKMRS, B.Cuttack 8917335463
RayagadaOAV, Gunupur 9583048411
RayagadaOAV, Tadama 8457063150
SambalpurCCC Burla 8480019935
SambalpurCCC Kuchinda 7608904188
SambalpurCCC Rairakhol, Rairakhol 8984572577
SambalpurDCHC Kainsir, Sambalpur 7683858642
SubarnapurGovt. ITI BIRMAHARAJPUR
SubarnapurModel Degree College
SundargarhBPUT, Rourkela 9437152887
SundargarhMadrikalo Bhawan 06622295271
SundargarhNIT Campus Rourkela 8984609049
SundargarhRSP Sail 8895500078
SundargarhWorking WomenS Hostel, Rourkela 7815039383

Leave a Reply

How to add comment : 1) Type your comment below. 2) Type your name. 3) Post comment.

www.customercare.gen.in © 2021

Contact Us   Privacy Policy   SiteMap