All posts from

Zebion House Pune Customer Care Number : store.zebion.in

Company : Zebion House
Head Quarters : Pune
Industry : Software & Hardware
Service / Product : Computer Accessories, Computer Peripherals And Cctv Camera Solutions
Website : http://www.store.zebion.in/contact-us

Sponsored Links:
You can now ask your questions about this Customer Care Contact detail. Please go to the bottom of this page.

 Zebion Store Customer Care Number

National Hotline : +91-20-66860000 (100 Lines)

Related : Prama Hikvision India Mumbai Customer Care Call Center Number : www.customercare.gen.in/8598.html

Contact Address

Zebion House,
Plot No. 280 B/7,
New Timber Merchant’s Society,
Near Sonmarg Theatre,
Ghorpade Peth,
Pune – 411042.
Maharashtra, INDIA

List of Service Centers Number

Sl Service center Location Contact no
1 Mehta computers Jablpur 0761-4020027
2 Unity infotech Thane 022-32522273
3 Chips n bytes Kalyan 9324040885
4 Ashu infotech Rajkot 9227498650
5 Zebion service center Secundrabad 9290444306
6 Zebion service center Chennai 9884332001
7 Uma computer Surat 0261-6645375
8 Soft plus computer Jodhpur 0291-2612014
9 Dotcom computers Amravati 9405586406
10 Zebion service center Raipur 9644253507
11 Zebion service center Ahemdabad 9624534232
12 Shiva sai computers Vijaywada
13 Leela computers Borivali 022-61276134
14 It zone Bhopal 9893086822
15 Technoworld Goa 0832-2421479
16 M m s computer Aurangabad 9270059015
17 Zebion service center Indore 9630936393
18 Balaji multinetwork Billaspur 9827158112
19 Saiganesh computers  visakhapatnam 9848228009
20 Zebion service center Jaipur 9887340331
21 Parshva infomatiqs Hubli 9448113717
22 Zebion service center Bangalore 9019712481
23 J b infotech Coimbatore 9790055000
24 Hari electronics Chiplun 9422391909
25 Zebion service center Lamaighton road 8652464077
26 Serveline Sambalpur 9338430833
27 Zebion service center Nagpur 8055956799
28 Techbuzz computer Nashik 0253 – 2393555
29 Ambit technologies Vashi 9820113260
30 Zebion service center Bhubaneswar 9776866396
31 Componant house service Udaipur 0294-2427189
32 Macniel enterprises Vadodara 8000912333
33 Vartika electronic Gwalior 0751-4007833
34 Planet computer Krishinagar 9734148029
35 Itself it eldorado Bongaon 9332677500
36 Infoworld Durgapur 9233355663
37 I care Berhanpur 9093869002
38 It zone Doletala 9474100056
39 Computer solution Ranchi 829813158
40 Subham compuetrs Siliguri 0353-2520130
41 Zebion service center Kolkatta 9775148199
42 Zebion service center Guwahati 9854076368
43 Zebion service center (ho) Pune 0206680000

Ext313

44 Alfa solutions Patna 8757422276
4 Comments
Add a Comment
  1. Suresh Ramaji LAdke

    zebion UPs puchased of back 10 months no backup of battery pl service center address &Phone no ( No reply of HO No)

  2. My Zebion keyboard and mouse is not working, so I take new keyboard mouse of other company but that keyboard is also not working. Can I connect other keyboard?

  3. My DVR is not connecting to mouse, what can I do?

  4. Please can you tell me, which software I have to download to view our camera footage in my mobile.

Leave a Reply

How to add comment : 1) Type your comment below. 2) Type your name. 3) Post comment.

www.customercare.gen.in © 2017

Contact Us   Privacy Policy